Powerskin R-Evo+


HOW TO TAKE MEASUREMENT

  • A - Height: To determine your height, stand up straight and measure the distance from the crown of your head to the sole of your foot.
  • B - Breast: Take the measurement over the fullest part of your bust.
  • C - Waist: Measure around the narrowest part of your waistline.
  • D - Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • E - Inner leg: With your leg stretched out, measure the inside of your leg from the crotch to the ankle bone.
  • F - Body length: In a loop, measure from the highest part of the shoulder, beneath the crotch and then back to the starting point.

Table title

PointsMEASUREMENTSCM
AHEIGHT162164172176180184
BBREAST7680889296100
CWAIST586167707376
DHIPS7882909498102
EINNER LEG767882848688
FBODY LENGTH140145155160165170

SIZE
F28303234363840
USA/UK22242628303234
I32343638404244
AUS024681012

Table caption