Powerskin Ladies


How to take measurement

  • A - Height: To determine your height, stand up straight and measure the distance from the crown of your head to the sole of your foot.
  • B - Breast: Take the measurement over the fullest part of your bust.
  • C - Waist: Measure around the narrowest part of your waistline.
  • D - Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • E - Inner leg: With your leg stretched out, measure the inside of your leg from the crotch to the ankle bone.
  • F - Body length: In a loop, measure from the highest part of the shoulder, beneath the crotch and then back to the starting point.

POINTSMEASUREMENTSCM
AHEIGHT162164168172176180184
BBREAST768084889296100
CWAIST58616467707376
DHIPS788286909498102
EINNER LEG76788082848688
FBODY LENGTH140145150155160165170

SIZE
F28303234363840
USA/UK22242628303234
I32343638404244
AUS024681012