Powerskin Jammer


HOW TO TAKE MEASUREMENT

  • A - Height: To determine your height, stand up straight and measure the distance from the crown of your head to the sole of your foot.
  • B - Chest: Take the measurement over the fullest part of your bust.
  • C - Waist: Measure around the narrowest part of your waistline.
  • D - Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • E - Inner leg: With your leg stretched out, measure the inside of your leg from the crotch to the ankle bone.
  • F - Body length: In a loop, measure from the highest part of the shoulder, beneath the crotch and then back to the starting point.

Table title

POINTSMEASUREMENTSCM
AHEIGHT170174178182186190194
BCHEST86909498102106110
CWAIST68717477808386
DHIPS8084889296100104
EINNER LEG82848688909294
FBODY LENGTH155160165170175180185

Size
F55606570758085
USA/UK22242628303234
I36384042444648
AUS46810121416

Table caption